What's included
Everything in the Deep Clean, plus
- Inside closets: shelves and rods wiped, floors cleaned
- Window sills and tracks cleaned
- Every room cleaned floor to ceiling
- All appliance exteriors detailed
Add-ons
Most move-outs add: inside fridge ($100), inside oven ($50), inside cabinets ($15 each). Add them when you get your price.
- Inside fridge$100 / fridge
- Inside oven$50 / oven
- Inside microwave$25 / microwave
- Inside kitchen cabinets$15 / cabinet
- Interior windows$15 / window
- Change linens$15 / bed
- Laundry and folding$40 / load
- Dishes$15 / load
- Carpet shampoo$200
- Interior walls$125
What isn't included
- Biohazards such as bodily fluids or human or pet waste
- Mold remediation
- Pest infestations or droppings
- Moving heavy furniture or appliances
- Anything beyond step-stool reach
- Exterior windows or the outside of the home
- Decluttering, organizing or junk hauling
Something unusual? Call (315) 915-8710 and we'll take a look.
Where we offer it
Syracuse and surrounding Central New York, including Liverpool, Baldwinsville, Cicero, Camillus, Manlius and Fayetteville. Check your ZIP code.